Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+62.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+70.4%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+46.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RW
← Back to All Properties