15, TOPFIELD WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 5PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+120.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+114.2%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1