Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COPPICE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+348.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6AH
← Back to All Properties