19, DICKENS STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 5EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+184.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+18.8%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1