Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROADWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5SN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+19.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£146,000
+33.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+113.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5SN
← Back to All Properties