Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, TUDOR EAVES, 53 - 55, HARBORNE PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+80.4%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+58.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0DE
← Back to All Properties