Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£59,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+48.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,995
+32.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+9.5%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties