Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAMILTON CLOSE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+23.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+203.4%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,200
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7TA
← Back to All Properties