Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RANSCOMBE CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+58.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+12.8%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2PB
← Back to All Properties