22, BEECH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+39.5%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+168.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1