Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROWN WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,750
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,750
+15.4%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+34.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+13.0%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+134.1%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QN
← Back to All Properties