Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEEN ANNE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,500
+6.9%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+104.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0BA
← Back to All Properties