12, JOHN LENNON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 9HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£112,000+151.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,500+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+11.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1