Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LONDON ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
12 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
+50.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0EB
← Back to All Properties