Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FIRS LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,000
-0.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+154.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+6.8%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+56.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4SB
← Back to All Properties