87, ST MICHAELS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+58.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+195.3%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,750+52.9%
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1