Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PINEHURST PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+46.5%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+101.3%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3DX
← Back to All Properties