Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+45.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BB
← Back to All Properties