Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAMB CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+69.4%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+53.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 11 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3UE
← Back to All Properties