Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+62.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+138.9%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties