Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DOUGLAS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+147.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8ER
← Back to All Properties