Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+4.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+15.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+40.9%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties