Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CORNFLOWER COURT, SOVEREIGN WAY, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£323,000
+4.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1FY
← Back to All Properties