Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STONE HILL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+48.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+193.0%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3RA
← Back to All Properties