Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,000
-16.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
-9.1%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
-£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties