Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OXFORD ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+85.1%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+72.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0TR
← Back to All Properties