Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+16.0%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
+91.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+21.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties