Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 18, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+29.5%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+33.7%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2JY
← Back to All Properties