Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ECCLESTON COURT, MAYFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+23.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,370
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2DW
← Back to All Properties