Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROSSFOLD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+62.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3HH
← Back to All Properties