16, KINGS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.6%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£119,000+141.6%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,250+14.5%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-4.4%
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1