FLAT 7, 58, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+152.1%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+32.2%
Sold on 12 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1