30, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 7RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,000+42.0%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995+23.1%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+100.7%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1