21, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+161.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+0.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+112.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+11.3%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1