Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREYSTONE SQUARE, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+22.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3FP
← Back to All Properties