2, TABLEY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£325,000+51.2%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+53.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,750
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1