Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIDGEWAYS, LONESOME LANE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+23.4%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7QT
← Back to All Properties