Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE SEABROOKS, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+51.1%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,000
+23.6%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
-13.5%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.4%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SN
← Back to All Properties