Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FIELDWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+13.8%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+117.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6RP
← Back to All Properties