Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GEORGE STREET, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,100
Last Sold Price
3 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£20,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,100
+47.4%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-1.1%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9PN
← Back to All Properties