Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+34.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+31.0%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SS
← Back to All Properties