Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,500
+90.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
-26.5%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+110.0%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£17,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties