Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GAYWOOD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+71.2%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+89.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6EX
← Back to All Properties