2, THE CONIFERS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+70.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-56.0%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+4.2%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1