30, WHATELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 9JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,500-8.3%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+11.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 16 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1