Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+43.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+85.9%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,750
+24.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RH
← Back to All Properties