Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 137, RICHMOND AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-10.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+129.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9LF
← Back to All Properties