13, ROCKCLIFFE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 6LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+3.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000-1.0%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+225.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1