Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6ZA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-11.0%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+59.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+7.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6ZA
← Back to All Properties