Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BOLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+144.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3DY
← Back to All Properties